Judges:
Leif-Herman Wilberg (Norway)
Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki (Finland)
Kalvo Kriisk (Estonia)
Espen Engh (Norway)
Anna Redlicka (Poland)
Maria Amélia Taborda (Portugal)
Jelena Kruus (Estonia)
Reet Lint  (Estonia)
Irina Poletaeva (Finland) 
Kristin Kerem (Estonia)

The Organising Committee reserves the right to make changes if necessary.

SATURDAY, 19.09.2020 (CAC)

SUNDAY, 20.09.2020 (CACIB)

 Sergei Pustovalov (EE) - child & dog; junior handling Kristiina Tupalskaja (EE) -  child & dog; junior handling

GROUP 1 - Sheepdogs and Cattledogs (except Swiss Cattledogs)

Kalvo Kriisk (EE) – welsh corgi cardigan; welsh corgi pembroke
Maria Amélia Taborda (PT) – australian shepherd; border collie; briard; bearded collie; german shepherd; portugese sheepdog
Leif-Herman Wilberg (NO) – rest of group
Anna Redlicka (PL) – miniature american shepherd; australian shepherd; collie (rough/smooth); shetland sheepdog; welsh corgi cardigan; welsh corgi pembroke
Espen Engh (NO) – rest of group

GROUP 2 - Pinscher and Schnauzer - Molossoid and Swiss Mountain and Cattledogs

Leif-Herman Wilberg (NO) – saint bernard dog (short / long); bernese mountain dog; hovawart; central asia shepherd dog; caucasian shepherd dog; landseer; leonberger; newfoundland; pyrenean mountain dog; tibetan mastif

Maria Amélia Taborda (PT) – rest of group

Maria Amélia Taborda (PT) – saint bernard dog (short / long); bernese mountain dog; hovawart; central asia shepherd dog; caucasian shepherd dog; landseer; leonberger; newfoundland; pyrenean mountain dog; tibetan mastif

Jelena Kruus (EE) – miniature pinscher; miniature schnauzer; schnauzer; giant schnauzer

Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki (FI) – rest of group

GROUP 3 – Terriers

Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki (FI) - australian terrier, foxterriers, jack russell terrier, norfolk terrier, norwich terrier, scottich terrier, yorkshire terrier

Leif-Herman Wilberg (NO) – rest of group

Espen Engh (NO) - australian terrier, foxterriers, jack russell terrier, norfolk terrier, norwich terrier, scottich terrier, yorkshire terrier

Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki (FI) – rest of group

GROUP 4 – Dachshunds

Kalvo Kriisk (EE) – all breeds
 Kristin Kerem (EE) – all breeds

GROUP 5 - Spitz and primitive types

Irina Poletaeva (Finland) – yakutian laika; samoyed; siberian husky; Norwegian elkhoud grey; east siberian laika; jämthund; karelian bear dog; Norwegian lundehund; norrbotten spitz; finnish spitz; japanese spitz; canaan dog; xoloitzcuintle; peruvian hairless dog; canarian Warren hound; portugese Warren hound, portugali podengo; taiwan dog; thai ridgeback
Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki (FI) – rest of group

Reet Lint (EE) – yakutian laika; samoyed; siberian husky; Norwegian elkhoud grey; east siberian laika; jämthund; karelian bear dog; Norwegian lundehund; norrbotten spitz; finnish spitz; japanese spitz; canaan dog; xoloitzcuintle; peruvian hairless dog; canarian Warren hound; portugese Warren hound, portugali podengo; taiwan dog; thai ridgeback

Irina Poletaeva (Finland) – rest of group

GROUP 6 - Scent hounds and related breeds

Kalvo Kriisk (Eesti) – all breeds

Reet Lint (EE) – estonian hound

Espen Engh (NO) – rest of group

GROUP 7 – Pointing Dogs

Espen Engh (NO) – irish red setter, english setter, gordon setter, irish red and white setter
Jelena Kruus (EE) – rest of group

Reet Lint (EE) – irish red setter

Leif-Herman Wilberg (NO) – rest of group 

GROUP 8 - Retrievers - Flushing Dogs - Water Dogs

Espen Engh (NO) – chesapeake bay retriver; curly coated retriver; golden retriver; labrador retriver; nova scotia retriver; flat coated retriver;

Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki (FI) – rest of group

Jelena Kruus (EE) – labrador retriver

Kalvo Kriisk (EE) – chesapeake bay retriver; curly coated retriver; golden retriver; nova scotia retriver; flat coated retriver

Espen Engh (NO) – rest of group

GROUP 9 - Companion and Toy Dogs

Jelena Kruus (EE) – chihuahua’s; bolognese; havanese; maltese; chinese crested dog, kromfohrlander
Espen Engh (NO) – cavalier king charles spaniel, pug; french bulldog
Anna Redlicka (PL) – rest of group

Kristin Kerem (EE) – pug; french bulldog
Anna Redlicka (PL) – cavalier king charles spaniel
Kalvo Kriisk (EE) – chihuahua’s
Leif-Herman Wilberg (NO) – rest of group

GROUP 10 – Sighthounds

Leif-Herman Wilberg (NO) – afghan hound, italian sighthound; whippet
Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki (FI) – rest of group

Espen Engh (NO) – all breeds
   
GROUP 0 – breeds recognized by Estonian Kennel Union (not FCI)
  Leif-Herman Wilberg (NO) – all breeds   Espen Engh (NO) – all breeds